Daisypath Anniversary tickers

Daisypath Anniversary tickers

Wednesday, March 21, 2012

I'm back with full of love with my love one♥

      Hey guys it's been a while i didn't update the blog .Soooo, Our relationship goes stable,strong ,happy and even sad sometimes but we've been together for 5 months already. 1 more months and it's half year , we do argue sometimes for some stupid things and we fix it together at the end.Some other people may not trust our relationship and say that we're just flirting around. But, I'm sorry to say this is not a game or a flirt relationship. I walk a long way with her, stay with her, help her, stay strong with her and at the end we got happiness and a strong relationship. We miss each other every minutes every seconds, we talk for hours in the midnight everyday.Some people having relationship problems like distance too far, arguments and so on.But for us, distance is not the problem for us.

 It’s like the world’s closing around us and we’re doing just fine.
Even if it pulls us apart, cuz we’ll still be alright.
I know we’ll be together after two worlds collide, no matter how far we are from each other, There’s no distance from you and I. ♥
          Although every time we meet each other we do appreciate the time together. When we say bye to each other at the end of that day we still miss each other like crazy even just a minute away. That's our relationship , Stupid, cute, angry, arguments, play together ,chat stupid stuff, funny stuff and many thing ells.  The funniest thing for her is we went to tesco to shopping, bought some NUTELLA her favorite and some milk. It's been a while when the last movie with her. She's planning for movies with me,hahaha how cute she is? Everyone do get hurts , but u just have to find someone worth hurt for . For me , She's the one i worth hurt for. Although sometimes she hurt me but i still love her with my heart. A relationship meant to be together will never separate so easily . However we still stay strong for each other, facing problems together, fix it together , and built perfects together and enjoy the life till old together.

Woohoo happy family =D

You see her!! Like A BosS!! hahaha.

                 We do enjoy taking some stupid pose picture.And laugh at each other haha, we ate dinner together and i'm just too hungry at first and i bought all those delicious food which i feel like eating but then at the end we couldn't finish the food at the end. So wasted btw, I took picture using her i pad for some baby picture. It's so funny that she can't even stop laughing , Pity me rite? haha. .

Soooo Here we go for the baby~ baby~ baby~ ohhhh~

     So is it cute? hahaha! I told my mom my gf pregnant and born the baby already.And the baby look exactly like me and then i show my mom this picture she laugh like don't know how to say.haha .This picture really funny la for me..haha.. so stupid.hahaha. So darling i wanna tell you that we can make it till the end , till we're old so stay strong together my beloved future wife. Iloveyou with my heart <3

Sunday, February 26, 2012


Everyone at least have a true friend perhaps but me. :) Nobody ever know me well when I don't even want to talk. Yes, even my boyfriend. I don't know how to tell anyone of them. Sigh, always telling myself not to fall, I can be tough be strong. We can't control what people judge, but please think what if god judge you that way? Guilty people will only "find their seat by number" and misunderstood. I know, we shouldn't care how people being, but sometimes they should care about their own. I don't know what to do, im lost.. :'( People only will keep misunderstanding and judge without ask for explanation. WHY? TELL ME WHY? All these shyt happens come again and again, never stop. Its the last year of secondary school life, Im always seek for peace life, friendship and everything, may I ? 

Woman forgive but never forget, its absolutely true. There's always have somebody disagree and gossip about people's relationship. From the beginning until now, Im always trusting this relationship. He ask me don't always think so much, just take it as nonsense after heard what others said. I wish we could together till the end, but still I don't have so much confidence. IM SORRY. Easy to get affect by what people say, its the one of my weak point. Iloveyou. 

Just do it, goodnight. x

Monday, February 13, 2012

Hello =D just a little surprise for her valentine .

 Seriously? I miss her like crazy , although we met each other just a few weeks back but i still miss her like crazy.I get touched after a video she posted . A video which title as far relationship. After i finish watching the video.. i really appreciate what i had now. Darling you gave me happiness more than i can think before, you fall for me even deeper every time meet each other. we talk phone every night , i guess we will miss each other like crazy if we didn't call each other? hahaha... Sometimes our conversation was kinda cute and sampat sometimes..haha...sometimes we did argue lots.. and sometimes we cried but at last we still forgive each and we got happy again after those tears.And it's really sweet when i looked back our memories, although we together just 4 months plus but we our feeling just like few years already.. just a week didn't meet each other and we felt like a month.Looks how crazy we are? haha.

          What makes our relationship strong and more stable? Answer was we met each other family already. And there's no disagree for our relationship which make us goes on happily.It's really nervous when i first meet her family, the feeling was like so scary.After meeting her family and i found out that her family was really cute and fun. haha. I love her family much and also her more.. =D
       Btw, we really love to take photo with funny looks or some other ugly looks..hahaha.
And here's some picture of dump dump us.
                                                    Says EEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE =E

                                                         Hahahaha look how cute she is?


                                                           Awwww supercouple..=D

   We've been to many places before.. somewhere like Pavillion and so on..I did really enjoy going out with her. But when she go in a shop that she love i can tell u she will stuck inside the shop for an hour and keep on trying this shirt that shirt and many others shirt.. and i was sitting alone in the shop almost fall a sleep and every time she came out she smiled at me and went back in the changing room again.. kiam pa hor?hahaha.. But i did really enjoy with her.. here's the picture of us on that day..=D

Hello darling..=D Happy valentine day.
I love you like no one else did.
You're the girl that i wanna be with.
The one that got into my life and changed me.
The girl who willing to stay calm and supported me whenever i'm lost.
Darling i love you more than whoever did (of coz yr family love you more la.haha)
And the picture below.. TADANG saw the one standing beside me? with a heart? thats for you..=D
A heart that u cant find it anywhere in the world.
It's only inside me , i'm belongs to you baby so need not worry.
                                 Sorry i cant bring you out for celebration, but remember darling everyday is our valentine days. =D weeheee..i love you baruku <3 =p

Tuesday, January 31, 2012

The answer of us.

This is her answer .

1. Name
 Your Wife. 

2. When and how did we meet?
 31.1.2010 - Our first meet at Centro, but unfortunately he didn't know me yet he went with a girl an I was too shy. So yeah  
22.8.2011 - He came to chat with me just to ask whether going to prom or not. Get crazy due to he chat with me, I used to notice him through fb.
26.8.2011 - I saw him again at prom night, before that he asked me must say Hi when I saw him. Hahahaha too shy to talk to him. He's absolutely blind never saw me when I was stand in front of him! Feel so good when we meet again, he didn't know how happy am I. Hahahahahaha!
27.8.2011 - We started to chat through sms, fb &msn everyday.
1.10.2011 - Its like finally we hang out together, so today counted as our first meet actually.  

3. How long have you known me?
 I used to notice his fb since form3. 

4. Do you have a crush on me?
 Uhmmmm, not really. Just admire him 

5. Give me a nickname and explain why you picked it.
 AH LUT. I love to call him like this because he really cute sometimes.  

6. Describe me in one word.

7. First impression of me.
 Wuahhhhh quite shy!

8. Do you still think that way about me now?
 ACTUALLY NOT! Being so crazy now. 

9. What reminds you of me?
 Everything between you and me  

10. If you could give me anything what would it be?
 I want our relationship would lasts long. Can you? 

And then this is mine.. 

1. Name
 Ng Mei Chynn

2. When and how did we meet?
 During pasar malam and we invite each other out.

3. How long have you known me?
  6 to 7 month.

4. Do you have a crush on me?
 Hmm of coz if not how would we be together till now?hahaha.

5. Give me a nickname and explain why you picked it.
 Sharon ng because thats yr fb name..hahaha!

6. Describe me in one word.

7. First impression of me
  WA!! quite tall girl.

8. Do you still think that way about me now?
  nahhh... you're shorter then me now..=p short like a melody ~

9. What reminds you of me?

10. If you could give me anything what would it be?
 Our bright future.

11. If you and I were stranded on an island alone, how would you feel?
 i would feel worried about you being alone and i will take care u when you're with me.. let you feel the warm with me.

12. When's the last time you saw me?
Last friday Night♥

13. Ever wanted to tell me something but couldn't?
no i think?

14. What is my best attribute?
your crazy time with me..

15. Are you going to post this in you notes and see what I say about you?
Of coz i want to know what u say about me..

Tuesday, January 17, 2012


Im not blaming anyone, just blaming myself was get jealous too easily.
If you couldn't bear with my temper or attitude, just tell me and go away. 
Try to not making more troublesome, but my plan FAILED
I don't wanna care so much anymore. Chill :) 

不了解?  不明白?  不清楚?